Alphabetical by Local List

UniServ Local Name UD UA
UNISERV UNIT 08 ADAMS CENTRAL CTA Angela Miller Danielle Kraft
UNISERV UNIT 11 ALEXANDRIA EA Melinda Dorris Cynthia Wagner
UNISERV UNIT 05 ANGOLA CTA Sharon Frazer Patricia Bowers
UNISERV UNIT 05 ARGOS CTA Sharon Frazer Patricia Bowers
UNISERV UNIT 02 ASSOC PORTER TWP ED David Smith Jennifer Boer
UNISERV UNIT 09 ATTICA CTA Shane Grimes Tanya Wallace white
UNISERV UNIT 17 BARR-REEVE CTA Veronica Hobbs Cindy Carpenter
UNISERV UNIT 19 BATESVILLE EA Christopher Campbell Beth Breisch
UNISERV UNIT 04 BAUGO EA Barbara Deardorff Patricia Bowers
UNISERV UNIT 13 BEECH GROVE CTA Chad Hunter Debbie Goodwin
UNISERV UNIT 01 BENTON EA Arthur Henderlong Nancy Kelsey
UNISERV UNIT 16 BLOOMFIELD TA Sandra Steele Machaun Allen
UNISERV UNIT 13 BLUE RIVER CAREER PROGRAMS TEACHERS ASSN Chad Hunter Debbie Goodwin
UNISERV UNIT 15 BLUE RIVER VALLEY CTA Byron Phelps Cynthia Wagner
UNISERV UNIT 07 BLUFFTON-HARRISON TA Anita Vernon April Brown
UNISERV UNIT 04 BREMEN EA Barbara Deardorff Patricia Bowers
UNISERV UNIT 16 BROWN CO EA Sandra Steele Machaun Allen
UNISERV UNIT 12 BROWNSBURG CTA Nancy Guyott Debbie Goodwin
UNISERV UNIT 20 BROWNSTOWN CENTRAL CTA Steve Wynn Marie Rayburn
UNISERV UNIT 08 BUS DRIVERS OF FT WAYNE COMM SCHOOLS ASSN Angela Miller Danielle Kraft
UNISERV UNIT 03 CAMP SUMMIT Andrew Borrelli Jennifer Boer
UNISERV UNIT 21 CANNELTON CTA Pam Dilbeck Marie Rayburn
UNISERV UNIT 11 CARMEL CLAY EA Melinda Dorris Cynthia Wagner
UNISERV UNIT 01 CARROLL EA Arthur Henderlong Nancy Kelsey
UNISERV UNIT 06 CASTON CTA Heidi Miller Cyndy Kendall
UNISERV UNIT 19 CENTERVILLE-ABINGTON EA Christopher Campbell Beth Breisch
UNISERV UNIT 13 CENTRAL NINE TEACHERS ASSOCIATION Chad Hunter Debbie Goodwin
UNISERV UNIT 07 CENTRAL NOBLE TA Anita Vernon April Brown
UNISERV UNIT 15 CHARLES A BEARD CTA Byron Phelps Cynthia Wagner
UNISERV UNIT 10 CLARK-PLEASANT EA Kimberly Fidler Machaun Allen
UNISERV UNIT 21 CLARKSVILLE EA Pam Dilbeck Marie Rayburn
UNISERV UNIT 09 CLAY COMM CTA Shane Grimes Tanya Wallace white
UNISERV UNIT 12 CLINTON CENTRAL AP Nancy Guyott Debbie Goodwin
UNISERV UNIT 12 CLINTON-PRAIRIE CTA Nancy Guyott Debbie Goodwin
UNISERV UNIT 09 CLOVERDALE EA Shane Grimes Tanya Wallace white
UNISERV UNIT 20 COLUMBUS EA Steve Wynn Marie Rayburn
UNISERV UNIT 05 CONCORD TA Sharon Frazer Patricia Bowers
UNISERV UNIT 15 COWAN COMM CTA Byron Phelps Cynthia Wagner
UNISERV UNIT 21 CRAWFORD CO CTA Pam Dilbeck Marie Rayburn
UNISERV UNIT 09 CRAWFORDSVILLE EA Shane Grimes Tanya Wallace white
UNISERV UNIT 20 CROTHERSVILLE CTA Steve Wynn Marie Rayburn
UNISERV UNIT 02 CROWN POINT EA David Smith Jennifer Boer
UNISERV UNIT 03 CULVER CTA Andrew Borrelli Jennifer Boer
UNISERV UNIT 17 DAVIESS-MARTIN SP ED TA Veronica Hobbs Cindy Carpenter
UNISERV UNIT 19 DECATUR CO EA Christopher Campbell Beth Breisch
UNISERV UNIT 13 DECATUR EA Chad Hunter Debbie Goodwin
UNISERV UNIT 11 DELAWARE COMM CTA Melinda Dorris Cynthia Wagner
UNISERV UNIT 01 DELPHI CTA Arthur Henderlong Nancy Kelsey
UNISERV UNIT 03 DUNELAND TA Andrew Borrelli Jennifer Boer
UNISERV UNIT 07 EAST ALLEN CO SCHOOLS TRANS ASSN Anita Vernon April Brown
UNISERV UNIT 07 EAST ALLEN CUSTODIAL ASSN Anita Vernon April Brown
UNISERV UNIT 07 EAST ALLEN EA Anita Vernon April Brown
UNISERV UNIT 07 EAST ALLEN MAINTENANCE ASSN Anita Vernon April Brown
UNISERV UNIT 18 EAST GIBSON CTA Daniel Hartz Cindy Carpenter
UNISERV UNIT 07 EAST NOBLE EA Anita Vernon April Brown
UNISERV UNIT 20 EAST WASHINGTON CTA Steve Wynn Marie Rayburn
UNISERV UNIT 11 EASTBROOK EA Melinda Dorris Cynthia Wagner
UNISERV UNIT 07 EASTERN DEKALB EA Anita Vernon April Brown
UNISERV UNIT 16 EASTERN GREENE TO Sandra Steele Machaun Allen
UNISERV UNIT 06 EASTERN HOWARD CTA Heidi Miller Cyndy Kendall
UNISERV UNIT 03 EASTERN PULASKI Andrew Borrelli Jennifer Boer
UNISERV UNIT 13 EDINBURGH EA Chad Hunter Debbie Goodwin
UNISERV UNIT 05 ELKHART TA Sharon Frazer Patricia Bowers
UNISERV UNIT 14 ELWOOD CTA Ann Wilkins Joann Lowery
UNISERV UNIT 14 ELWOOD CTA Ann Wilkins Beth Breisch
UNISERV UNIT 10 EMINENCE CTA Kimberly Fidler Machaun Allen
UNISERV UNIT 02 ESP OF RIVER FOREST David Smith Jennifer Boer
UNISERV UNIT 18 EVANSVILLE TA Daniel Hartz Cindy Carpenter
UNISERV UNIT 05 FAIRFIELD EA Sharon Frazer Patricia Bowers
UNISERV UNIT 19 FLAT-ROCK-HAWCREEK TA Christopher Campbell Beth Breisch
UNISERV UNIT 08 FORT WAYNE CLASSIFIED Angela Miller Danielle Kraft
UNISERV UNIT 08 FORT WAYNE EA Angela Miller Danielle Kraft
UNISERV UNIT 08 FORT WAYNE NURSES Angela Miller Danielle Kraft
UNISERV UNIT 12 FRANKFORT EA Nancy Guyott Debbie Goodwin
UNISERV UNIT 19 FRANKLIN CO EA Christopher Campbell Beth Breisch
UNISERV UNIT 10 FRANKLIN COMM TA Kimberly Fidler Machaun Allen
UNISERV UNIT 13 FRANKLIN TWP EA Chad Hunter Debbie Goodwin
UNISERV UNIT 14 FRANKTON-LAPEL EA Ann Wilkins Joann Lowery
UNISERV UNIT 14 FRANKTON-LAPEL EA Ann Wilkins Beth Breisch
UNISERV UNIT 05 FREMONT CTA Sharon Frazer Patricia Bowers
UNISERV UNIT 01 FRONTIER CTA Arthur Henderlong Nancy Kelsey
UNISERV UNIT 07 GARRETT-KEYSER-BUTLER EA Anita Vernon April Brown
UNISERV UNIT 05 GOSHEN EA Sharon Frazer Patricia Bowers
UNISERV UNIT 21 GREATER CLARK CAFE Pam Dilbeck Marie Rayburn
UNISERV UNIT 21 GREATER CLARK EA Pam Dilbeck Marie Rayburn
UNISERV UNIT 21 GREATER CLARK PARA-EDUCATOR ASSOCIATION Pam Dilbeck Marie Rayburn
UNISERV UNIT 21 GREATER CLARK SERV Pam Dilbeck Marie Rayburn
UNISERV UNIT 09 GREENCASTLE CTA Shane Grimes Tanya Wallace white
UNISERV UNIT 16 GREENE SULLIVAN SP ED Sandra Steele Machaun Allen
UNISERV UNIT 14 GREENFIELD CENTRAL CTA Ann Wilkins Beth Breisch
UNISERV UNIT 14 GREENFIELD CENTRAL CTA Ann Wilkins Joann Lowery
UNISERV UNIT 19 GREENSBURG TA Christopher Campbell Beth Breisch
UNISERV UNIT 10 GREENWOOD EA Kimberly Fidler Machaun Allen
UNISERV UNIT 05 HAMILTON COMM CTA Sharon Frazer Patricia Bowers
UNISERV UNIT 11 HAMILTON HTS CTA Melinda Dorris Cynthia Wagner
UNISERV UNIT 11 HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN EA Melinda Dorris Cynthia Wagner
UNISERV UNIT 14 HANCOCK MADISON SHELBY EDUCATORS ASSN Ann Wilkins Joann Lowery
UNISERV UNIT 14 HANCOCK MADISON SHELBY EDUCATORS ASSN Ann Wilkins Beth Breisch
UNISERV UNIT 02 HANOVER ORG PROF ED David Smith Jennifer Boer
UNISERV UNIT 02 HIGHLAND CTA David Smith Jennifer Boer
UNISERV UNIT 02 HOBART TA David Smith Jennifer Boer
UNISERV UNIT 06 HUNTINGTON CTA Heidi Miller Cyndy Kendall
UNISERV UNIT 14 INDIANAPOLIS EA Ann Wilkins Beth Breisch
UNISERV UNIT 14 INDIANAPOLIS EA Ann Wilkins Joann Lowery
UNISERV UNIT 19 JAC-CEN-DEL EA Christopher Campbell Beth Breisch
UNISERV UNIT 17 JASPER CTA Veronica Hobbs Cindy Carpenter
UNISERV UNIT 15 JAY CTA Byron Phelps Cynthia Wagner
UNISERV UNIT 20 JENNINGS CO CTA Steve Wynn Marie Rayburn
UNISERV UNIT 20 JENNINGS TWP CTA Steve Wynn Marie Rayburn
UNISERV UNIT 04 JOHN GLENN EA Barbara Deardorff Patricia Bowers
UNISERV UNIT 10 JOHNSON CO SP SVS EA Kimberly Fidler Machaun Allen
UNISERV UNIT 01 KANKAKEE VALLEY TA Arthur Henderlong Nancy Kelsey
UNISERV UNIT 06 KOKOMO TA Heidi Miller Cyndy Kendall
UNISERV UNIT 01 LAFAYETTE EA Arthur Henderlong Nancy Kelsey
UNISERV UNIT 02 LAKE CENTRAL TA David Smith Jennifer Boer
UNISERV UNIT 05 LAKELAND EA Sharon Frazer Patricia Bowers
UNISERV UNIT 21 LANESVILLE EA Pam Dilbeck Marie Rayburn
UNISERV UNIT 03 LAPORTE ESP ASSOCIATION Andrew Borrelli Jennifer Boer
UNISERV UNIT 12 LAWRENCE EA Nancy Guyott Debbie Goodwin
UNISERV UNIT 12 LEBANON CTA Nancy Guyott Debbie Goodwin
UNISERV UNIT 11 LIBERTY PERRY CTA Melinda Dorris Cynthia Wagner
UNISERV UNIT 16 LINTON STOCKTON CTA Sandra Steele Machaun Allen
UNISERV UNIT 06 LOGANSPORT EA Heidi Miller Cyndy Kendall
UNISERV UNIT 17 LOOGOOTEE EA Veronica Hobbs Cindy Carpenter
UNISERV UNIT 06 MACONAQUAH EA Heidi Miller Cyndy Kendall
UNISERV UNIT 11 MADISON GRANT TA Melinda Dorris Cynthia Wagner
UNISERV UNIT 20 MADISON TA Steve Wynn Marie Rayburn
UNISERV UNIT 06 MANCHESTER TA Heidi Miller Cyndy Kendall
UNISERV UNIT 11 MARION TCHRS ASSN Melinda Dorris Cynthia Wagner
UNISERV UNIT 20 MEDORA CTA Steve Wynn Marie Rayburn
UNISERV UNIT 02 MERRILLVILLE CTA David Smith Jennifer Boer
UNISERV UNIT 02 MERRILLVILLE ESPA David Smith Jennifer Boer
UNISERV UNIT 03 MICHIGAN CITY CLASS Andrew Borrelli Jennifer Boer
UNISERV UNIT 03 MICHIGAN CITY EA Andrew Borrelli Jennifer Boer
UNISERV UNIT 03 MICHIGAN CITY ESP Andrew Borrelli Jennifer Boer
UNISERV UNIT 05 MIDDLEBURY TA Sharon Frazer Patricia Bowers
UNISERV UNIT 19 MILAN EA Christopher Campbell Beth Breisch
UNISERV UNIT 10 MILL CREEK CTA Kimberly Fidler Machaun Allen
UNISERV UNIT 04 MISHAWAKA EA Barbara Deardorff Patricia Bowers
UNISERV UNIT 11 MISSISSINEWA TA Melinda Dorris Cynthia Wagner
UNISERV UNIT 16 MITCHELL EA Sandra Steele Machaun Allen
UNISERV UNIT 15 MONROE CENTRAL CTA Byron Phelps Cynthia Wagner
UNISERV UNIT 16 MONROE CO EA Sandra Steele Machaun Allen
UNISERV UNIT 10 MONROE-GREGG TA Kimberly Fidler Machaun Allen
UNISERV UNIT 10 MOORESVILLE CTA Kimberly Fidler Machaun Allen
UNISERV UNIT 06 MSD WABASH CO EA Heidi Miller Cyndy Kendall
UNISERV UNIT 14 MT VERNON CTA Ann Wilkins Joann Lowery
UNISERV UNIT 14 MT VERNON CTA Ann Wilkins Beth Breisch
UNISERV UNIT 15 MUNCIE TA Byron Phelps Cynthia Wagner
UNISERV UNIT 02 MUNSTER TA David Smith Jennifer Boer
UNISERV UNIT 18 NEA MOUNT VERNON Daniel Hartz Cindy Carpenter
UNISERV UNIT 18 NEA NORTH POSEY Daniel Hartz Cindy Carpenter
UNISERV UNIT 17 NEA NORTH SPENCER Veronica Hobbs Cindy Carpenter
UNISERV UNIT 04 NEA SOUTH BEND Barbara Deardorff Patricia Bowers
UNISERV UNIT 19 NEA UNION CO Christopher Campbell Beth Breisch
UNISERV UNIT 15 NETTLE CREEK CTA Byron Phelps Cynthia Wagner
UNISERV UNIT 21 NEW ALBANY BUS DR Pam Dilbeck Marie Rayburn
UNISERV UNIT 21 NEW ALBANY-FLOYD CO EA Pam Dilbeck Marie Rayburn
UNISERV UNIT 15 NEW CASTLE EA Byron Phelps Cynthia Wagner
UNISERV UNIT 15 NEW CASTLE ESP ASSN Byron Phelps Cynthia Wagner
UNISERV UNIT 14 NEW PALESTINE CTA Ann Wilkins Joann Lowery
UNISERV UNIT 14 NEW PALESTINE CTA Ann Wilkins Beth Breisch
UNISERV UNIT 04 NEW PRAIRIE CTA Barbara Deardorff Patricia Bowers
UNISERV UNIT 13 NINEVEH HENSLEY JACKSON UTA Chad Hunter Debbie Goodwin
UNISERV UNIT 11 NOBLESVILLE TCHRS FM Melinda Dorris Cynthia Wagner
UNISERV UNIT 08 NORTH ADAMS TA Angela Miller Danielle Kraft
UNISERV UNIT 09 NORTH CENTRAL PARKE CTA Shane Grimes Tanya Wallace white
UNISERV UNIT 17 NORTH DAVIESS CTA Veronica Hobbs Cindy Carpenter
UNISERV UNIT 18 NORTH GIBSON EA Daniel Hartz Cindy Carpenter
UNISERV UNIT 21 NORTH HARRISON CTA Pam Dilbeck Marie Rayburn
UNISERV UNIT 03 NORTH JUDSON-SAN PIERRE CTA Andrew Borrelli Jennifer Boer
UNISERV UNIT 17 NORTH KNOX CTA Veronica Hobbs Cindy Carpenter
UNISERV UNIT 16 NORTH LAWRENCE EA Sandra Steele Machaun Allen
UNISERV UNIT 06 NORTH MIAMI EA Heidi Miller Cyndy Kendall
UNISERV UNIT 01 NORTH NEWTON EA Arthur Henderlong Nancy Kelsey
UNISERV UNIT 09 NORTH PUTNAM TA Shane Grimes Tanya Wallace white
UNISERV UNIT 09 NORTH VERMILLION CTA Shane Grimes Tanya Wallace white
UNISERV UNIT 12 NORTH WEST HENDRICKS CTA Nancy Guyott Debbie Goodwin
UNISERV UNIT 01 NORTH WHITE CTA Arthur Henderlong Nancy Kelsey
UNISERV UNIT 16 NORTHEAST CTA Sandra Steele Machaun Allen
UNISERV UNIT 17 NORTHEAST DUBOIS CTA Veronica Hobbs Cindy Carpenter
UNISERV UNIT 15 NORTHEASTERN WAYNE TA Byron Phelps Cynthia Wagner
UNISERV UNIT 06 NORTHWESTERN EA Heidi Miller Cyndy Kendall
UNISERV UNIT 07 NORWELL CTA Anita Vernon April Brown
UNISERV UNIT 11 OAK HILL UNITED CTA Melinda Dorris Cynthia Wagner
UNISERV UNIT 19 OHIO CO CTA Christopher Campbell Beth Breisch
UNISERV UNIT 09 OLD NATIONAL TRAIL PROFESSIONAL ASSOCIATION Shane Grimes Tanya Wallace white
UNISERV UNIT 03 OREGON DAVIS CTA Andrew Borrelli Jennifer Boer
UNISERV UNIT 16 ORLEANS CTA Sandra Steele Machaun Allen
UNISERV UNIT 16 PAOLI CTA Sandra Steele Machaun Allen
UNISERV UNIT 04 PENN HARRIS MADISON TA Barbara Deardorff Patricia Bowers
UNISERV UNIT 21 PERRY CENTRAL CTA Pam Dilbeck Marie Rayburn
UNISERV UNIT 13 PERRY EA Chad Hunter Debbie Goodwin
UNISERV UNIT 06 PERU COMM EA Heidi Miller Cyndy Kendall
UNISERV UNIT 18 PIKE CO TA Daniel Hartz Cindy Carpenter
UNISERV UNIT 12 PIKE CTA Nancy Guyott Debbie Goodwin
UNISERV UNIT 06 PIONEER CTA Heidi Miller Cyndy Kendall
UNISERV UNIT 10 PLAINFIELD PROF EA Kimberly Fidler Machaun Allen
UNISERV UNIT 05 PLYMOUTH EA Sharon Frazer Patricia Bowers
UNISERV UNIT 03 PORTAGE ASSN OF TCHR Andrew Borrelli Jennifer Boer
UNISERV UNIT 02 PORTER CO S E TA David Smith Jennifer Boer
UNISERV UNIT 05 PRAIRIE HEIGHTS EA Sharon Frazer Patricia Bowers
UNISERV UNIT 15 RANDOLPH CENTRAL CTA Byron Phelps Cynthia Wagner
UNISERV UNIT 15 RANDOLPH EASTERN CTA Byron Phelps Cynthia Wagner
UNISERV UNIT 15 RANDOLPH SOUTHERN CTA Byron Phelps Cynthia Wagner
UNISERV UNIT 01 RENSSELAER CEN CTA Arthur Henderlong Nancy Kelsey
UNISERV UNIT 16 RICHLAND-BEAN BLOSSOM EA Sandra Steele Machaun Allen
UNISERV UNIT 19 RICHMOND EA Christopher Campbell Beth Breisch
UNISERV UNIT 19 RIPLEY OHIO DEARBORN SPECIAL ED COOP Christopher Campbell Beth Breisch
UNISERV UNIT 02 RIVER FOREST TEACHERS ASSOCIATION David Smith Jennifer Boer
UNISERV UNIT 06 ROCHESTER CTA Heidi Miller Cyndy Kendall
UNISERV UNIT 12 ROSSVILLE CTA Nancy Guyott Debbie Goodwin
UNISERV UNIT 20 SALEM CTA Steve Wynn Marie Rayburn
UNISERV UNIT 03 SCH CUST ALL OF LAPORTE Andrew Borrelli Jennifer Boer
UNISERV UNIT 21 SCOTT CO SC DT#2 CTA Pam Dilbeck Marie Rayburn
UNISERV UNIT 20 SEYMOUR EA Steve Wynn Marie Rayburn
UNISERV UNIT 16 SHAKAMAK CTA Sandra Steele Machaun Allen
UNISERV UNIT 13 SHELBY EASTERN CTA Chad Hunter Debbie Goodwin
UNISERV UNIT 13 SHELBYVILLE CENTRAL TA Chad Hunter Debbie Goodwin
UNISERV UNIT 15 SHENANDOAH EA Byron Phelps Cynthia Wagner
UNISERV UNIT 12 SHERIDAN EDUCATION ASSOCIATION Nancy Guyott Debbie Goodwin
UNISERV UNIT 17 SHOALS TA Veronica Hobbs Cindy Carpenter
UNISERV UNIT 07 SMITH GREEN CTA Anita Vernon April Brown
UNISERV UNIT 08 SOUTH ADAMS CTA Angela Miller Danielle Kraft
UNISERV UNIT 20 SOUTH CENTRAL AREA SP ED EA Steve Wynn Marie Rayburn
UNISERV UNIT 03 SOUTH CENTRAL CTA Andrew Borrelli Jennifer Boer
UNISERV UNIT 19 SOUTH DEARBORN EA Christopher Campbell Beth Breisch
UNISERV UNIT 18 SOUTH GIBSON TA Daniel Hartz Cindy Carpenter
UNISERV UNIT 21 SOUTH HARRISON EA Pam Dilbeck Marie Rayburn
UNISERV UNIT 15 SOUTH HENRY CTA Byron Phelps Cynthia Wagner
UNISERV UNIT 17 SOUTH KNOX C T A Veronica Hobbs Cindy Carpenter
UNISERV UNIT 14 SOUTH MADISON CTA Ann Wilkins Beth Breisch
UNISERV UNIT 14 SOUTH MADISON CTA Ann Wilkins Joann Lowery
UNISERV UNIT 09 SOUTH MONTGOMERY EA Shane Grimes Tanya Wallace white
UNISERV UNIT 01 SOUTH NEWTON CTA Arthur Henderlong Nancy Kelsey
UNISERV UNIT 09 SOUTH PUTNAM CTA Shane Grimes Tanya Wallace white
UNISERV UNIT 20 SOUTH RIPLEY CTA Steve Wynn Marie Rayburn
UNISERV UNIT 17 SOUTH SPENCER CO CTA Veronica Hobbs Cindy Carpenter
UNISERV UNIT 09 SOUTH VERMILLION EA Shane Grimes Tanya Wallace white
UNISERV UNIT 17 SOUTHEAST DUBOIS CTA Veronica Hobbs Cindy Carpenter
UNISERV UNIT 09 SOUTHEAST FOUNTAIN EA Shane Grimes Tanya Wallace white
UNISERV UNIT 06 SOUTHEASTERN EA CASS CO Heidi Miller Cyndy Kendall
UNISERV UNIT 13 SOUTHSIDE SPECIAL SERVICES EA Chad Hunter Debbie Goodwin
UNISERV UNIT 08 SOUTHWEST ALLEN CO CTA Angela Miller Danielle Kraft
UNISERV UNIT 17 SOUTHWEST DUBOIS CTA Veronica Hobbs Cindy Carpenter
UNISERV UNIT 20 SOUTHWEST JEFFERSON CTA Steve Wynn Marie Rayburn
UNISERV UNIT 09 SOUTHWEST PARKE EA Shane Grimes Tanya Wallace white
UNISERV UNIT 16 SOUTHWEST SULLIVAN EA Sandra Steele Machaun Allen
UNISERV UNIT 13 SOUTHWESTERN CONSOLIDATED CTA Chad Hunter Debbie Goodwin
UNISERV UNIT 12 SPEEDWAY CTA Nancy Guyott Debbie Goodwin
UNISERV UNIT 16 SPENCER OWEN EA Sandra Steele Machaun Allen
UNISERV UNIT 16 SPRINGS VALLEY TA Sandra Steele Machaun Allen
UNISERV UNIT 19 SUNMAN DEARBORN EA Christopher Campbell Beth Breisch
UNISERV UNIT 19 SWITZERLAND CO CTA Christopher Campbell Beth Breisch
UNISERV UNIT 06 TAYLOR EA Heidi Miller Cyndy Kendall
UNISERV UNIT 21 TELL CITY-TROY TWP CTA Pam Dilbeck Marie Rayburn
UNISERV UNIT 01 TIPPECANOE EA Arthur Henderlong Nancy Kelsey
UNISERV UNIT 06 TIPPECANOE VALLEY CTA Heidi Miller Cyndy Kendall
UNISERV UNIT 06 TIPTON EA Heidi Miller Cyndy Kendall
UNISERV UNIT 01 TRI-COUNTY CTO Arthur Henderlong Nancy Kelsey
UNISERV UNIT 02 TRI-CREEK TCHRS ORG David Smith Jennifer Boer
UNISERV UNIT 03 TRI-TOWNSHIP CTA Andrew Borrelli Jennifer Boer
UNISERV UNIT 13 TRITON CTA Chad Hunter Debbie Goodwin
UNISERV UNIT 05 TRITON TA Sharon Frazer Patricia Bowers
UNISERV UNIT 01 TWIN LAKES CTA Arthur Henderlong Nancy Kelsey
UNISERV UNIT 04 UNION NORTH TA Barbara Deardorff Patricia Bowers
UNISERV UNIT 15 UNION SCHOOL CTA Byron Phelps Cynthia Wagner
UNISERV UNIT 02 UNION TWP TA David Smith Jennifer Boer
UNISERV UNIT 13 UTA CENTER GROVE Chad Hunter Debbie Goodwin
UNISERV UNIT 03 VALPARAISO TA Andrew Borrelli Jennifer Boer
UNISERV UNIT 10 VIGO CO C & M ASSN Kimberly Fidler Machaun Allen
UNISERV UNIT 10 VIGO CO SECRETARIES Kimberly Fidler Machaun Allen
UNISERV UNIT 10 VIGO CO TA Kimberly Fidler Machaun Allen
UNISERV UNIT 17 VINCENNES EA Veronica Hobbs Cindy Carpenter
UNISERV UNIT 05 WA-NEE EA Sharon Frazer Patricia Bowers
UNISERV UNIT 09 WARREN CO EA Shane Grimes Tanya Wallace white
UNISERV UNIT 13 WARREN EA Chad Hunter Debbie Goodwin
UNISERV UNIT 17 WARRICK CO TA Veronica Hobbs Cindy Carpenter
UNISERV UNIT 17 WASHINGTON CTA Veronica Hobbs Cindy Carpenter
UNISERV UNIT 12 WASHINGTON TWP EA Nancy Guyott Debbie Goodwin
UNISERV UNIT 05 WAWASEE COMM EA Sharon Frazer Patricia Bowers
UNISERV UNIT 11 WES-DEL ACTO Melinda Dorris Cynthia Wagner
UNISERV UNIT 03 WEST CENTRAL CTA Andrew Borrelli Jennifer Boer
UNISERV UNIT 21 WEST CLARK TA Pam Dilbeck Marie Rayburn
UNISERV UNIT 01 WEST LAFAYETTE EA Arthur Henderlong Nancy Kelsey
UNISERV UNIT 07 WEST NOBLE CTA Anita Vernon April Brown
UNISERV UNIT 20 WEST WASHINGTON EA Steve Wynn Marie Rayburn
UNISERV UNIT 12 WESTERN BOONE TA Nancy Guyott Debbie Goodwin
UNISERV UNIT 06 WESTERN EA Heidi Miller Cyndy Kendall
UNISERV UNIT 19 WESTERN WAYNE EA Christopher Campbell Beth Breisch
UNISERV UNIT 11 WESTFIELD CTA Melinda Dorris Cynthia Wagner
UNISERV UNIT 05 WESTVIEW EA Sharon Frazer Patricia Bowers
UNISERV UNIT 03 WESTVILLE TA Andrew Borrelli Jennifer Boer
UNISERV UNIT 16 WHITE RIVER VALLEY EA Sandra Steele Machaun Allen
UNISERV UNIT 07 WHITKO CTA Anita Vernon April Brown
UNISERV UNIT 07 WHITLEY CO TA Anita Vernon April Brown
UNISERV UNIT 11 YORKTOWN TEACHERS ASSOCIATION Melinda Dorris Cynthia Wagner
UNISERV UNIT 12 ZIONSVILLE EA Nancy Guyott Debbie Goodwin

Facebook   Twitter   YouTube   Flickr