Alphabetical by Local List

UniServ Local Name UD UA
09 ADAMS CENTRAL CTA Matthew Elder Danielle Kraft
12 ALEXANDRIA EA Becky Smith Cindy Wagner
05 ANGOLA CTA Anita Vernon April Brown
04 ARGOS CTA Sharon Frazer April Brown
01 ASSOC PORTER TWP ED David Smith Jennifer Boer
10 ATTICA CTA Shane Grimes Joann Lowery
22 BARR-REEVE CTA Steve Wynn Marie Rayburn
19 BATESVILLE EA Janet Abrams Marie Rayburn
03 BAUGO EA John Pavy Cyndy Kendall
15 BEECH GROVE CTA Ann Wilkins Joann Lowery
06 BENTON EA Barbara Deardorff Jennifer Boer
18 BLOOMFIELD TA Sandra Steele Cindy Carpenter
16 BLUE RIVER CAREER PROGRAMS TEACHERS ASSN Chad Hunter Joann Lowery
13 BLUE RIVER VALLEY CTA Scott Priest Cindy Wagner
09 BLUFFTON-HARRISON TA Matthew Elder Danielle Kraft
04 BREMEN EA Sharon Frazer April Brown
18 BROWN CO EA Sandra Steele Cindy Carpenter
14 BROWNSBURG CTA Rob Belcher Cindy Wagner
22 BROWNSTOWN CENTRAL CTA Steve Wynn Marie Rayburn
08 BUS DRIVERS OF FT WAYNE COMM SCHOOLS ASSN Angela Miller Danielle Kraft
21 CANNELTON CTA Veronica Hobbs Cindy Carpenter
12 CARMEL CLAY EA Becky Smith Cindy Wagner
06 CARROLL EA Barbara Deardorff Jennifer Boer
07 CASTON CTA Heidi Miller Cyndy Kendall
13 CENTERVILLE-ABINGTON EA Scott Priest Cindy Wagner
16 CENTRAL NINE TEACHERS ASSOCIATION Chad Hunter Joann Lowery
05 CENTRAL NOBLE TA Anita Vernon April Brown
13 CHARLES A BEARD CTA Scott Priest Cindy Wagner
16 CLARK-PLEASANT EA Chad Hunter Joann Lowery
23 CLARKSVILLE EA Pam Dilbeck Marie Rayburn
18 CLAY COMM CTA Sandra Steele Cindy Carpenter
11 CLINTON CENTRAL AP Nancy Guyott Joann Lowery
11 CLINTON-PRAIRIE CTA Nancy Guyott Joann Lowery
18 CLOVERDALE EA Sandra Steele Cindy Carpenter
19 COLUMBUS EA Janet Abrams Marie Rayburn
04 CONCORD TA Sharon Frazer April Brown
09 COWAN COMM CTA Matthew Elder Danielle Kraft
21 CRAWFORD CO CTA Veronica Hobbs Cindy Carpenter
10 CRAWFORDSVILLE EA Shane Grimes Joann Lowery
22 CROTHERSVILLE CTA Steve Wynn Marie Rayburn
01 CROWN POINT EA David Smith Jennifer Boer
06 CULVER CTA Barbara Deardorff Jennifer Boer
22 DAVIESS-MARTIN SP ED TA Steve Wynn Marie Rayburn
19 DECATUR CO EA Janet Abrams Marie Rayburn
14 DECATUR EA Rob Belcher Cindy Wagner
09 DELAWARE COMM CTA Matthew Elder Danielle Kraft
06 DELPHI CTA Barbara Deardorff Jennifer Boer
02 DUNELAND TA Andrew Borrelli Jennifer Boer
08 EAST ALLEN CO SCHOOLS TRANS ASSN Angela Miller Danielle Kraft
08 EAST ALLEN CUSTODIAL ASSN Angela Miller Danielle Kraft
08 EAST ALLEN EA Angela Miller Danielle Kraft
08 EAST ALLEN MAINTENANCE ASSN Angela Miller Danielle Kraft
20 EAST GIBSON CTA Mark Lichtenberg Cindy Carpenter
05 EAST NOBLE EA Anita Vernon April Brown
23 EAST WASHINGTON CTA Pam Dilbeck Marie Rayburn
09 EASTBROOK EA Matthew Elder Danielle Kraft
05 EASTERN DEKALB EA Anita Vernon April Brown
18 EASTERN GREENE TO Sandra Steele Cindy Carpenter
07 EASTERN HOWARD CTA Heidi Miller Cyndy Kendall
06 EASTERN PULASKI Barbara Deardorff Jennifer Boer
16 EDINBURGH EA Chad Hunter Joann Lowery
04 ELKHART TA Sharon Frazer April Brown
12 ELWOOD CTA Becky Smith Cindy Wagner
14 EMINENCE CTA Rob Belcher Cindy Wagner
01 ESP OF RIVER FOREST David Smith Jennifer Boer
20 EVANSVILLE TA Mark Lichtenberg Cindy Carpenter
04 FAIRFIELD EA Sharon Frazer April Brown
19 FLAT-ROCK-HAWCREEK TA Janet Abrams Marie Rayburn
08 FORT WAYNE CLASSIFIED Angela Miller Danielle Kraft
08 FORT WAYNE EA Angela Miller Danielle Kraft
08 FORT WAYNE NURSES Angela Miller Danielle Kraft
11 FRANKFORT EA Nancy Guyott Joann Lowery
13 FRANKLIN CO EA Scott Priest Cindy Wagner
16 FRANKLIN COMM TA Chad Hunter Joann Lowery
16 FRANKLIN TWP EA Chad Hunter Joann Lowery
12 FRANKTON-LAPEL EA Becky Smith Cindy Wagner
05 FREMONT CTA Anita Vernon April Brown
06 FRONTIER CTA Barbara Deardorff Jennifer Boer
05 GARRETT-KEYSER-BUTLER EA Anita Vernon April Brown
04 GOSHEN EA Sharon Frazer April Brown
23 GREATER CLARK CAFE Pam Dilbeck Marie Rayburn
23 GREATER CLARK EA Pam Dilbeck Marie Rayburn
23 GREATER CLARK PARA-EDUCATOR ASSOCIATION Pam Dilbeck Marie Rayburn
23 GREATER CLARK SERV Pam Dilbeck Marie Rayburn
10 GREENCASTLE CTA Shane Grimes Joann Lowery
18 GREENE SULLIVAN SP ED Sandra Steele Cindy Carpenter
15 GREENFIELD CENTRAL CTA Ann Wilkins Joann Lowery
19 GREENSBURG TA Janet Abrams Marie Rayburn
16 GREENWOOD EA Chad Hunter Joann Lowery
05 HAMILTON COMM CTA Anita Vernon April Brown
12 HAMILTON HTS CTA Becky Smith Cindy Wagner
12 HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN EA Becky Smith Cindy Wagner
15 HANCOCK MADISON SHELBY EDUCATORS ASSN Ann Wilkins Joann Lowery
01 HANOVER ORG PROF ED David Smith Jennifer Boer
01 HIGHLAND CTA David Smith Jennifer Boer
01 HOBART TA David Smith Jennifer Boer
07 HUNTINGTON CTA Heidi Miller Cyndy Kendall
15 INDIANAPOLIS EA Ann Wilkins Joann Lowery
19 JAC-CEN-DEL EA Janet Abrams Marie Rayburn
21 JASPER CTA Veronica Hobbs Cindy Carpenter
09 JAY CTA Matthew Elder Danielle Kraft
19 JENNINGS CO CTA Janet Abrams Marie Rayburn
23 JENNINGS TWP CTA Pam Dilbeck Marie Rayburn
03 JOHN GLENN EA John Pavy Cyndy Kendall
16 JOHNSON CO SP SVS EA Chad Hunter Joann Lowery
06 KANKAKEE VALLEY TA Barbara Deardorff Jennifer Boer
07 KOKOMO TA Heidi Miller Cyndy Kendall
10 LAFAYETTE EA Shane Grimes Joann Lowery
01 LAKE CENTRAL TA David Smith Jennifer Boer
05 LAKELAND EA Anita Vernon April Brown
23 LANESVILLE EA Pam Dilbeck Marie Rayburn
02 LAPORTE ESP ASSOCIATION Andrew Borrelli Jennifer Boer
11 LAWRENCE EA Nancy Guyott Joann Lowery
11 LEBANON CTA Nancy Guyott Joann Lowery
09 LIBERTY PERRY CTA Matthew Elder Danielle Kraft
18 LINTON STOCKTON CTA Sandra Steele Cindy Carpenter
07 LOGANSPORT EA Heidi Miller Cyndy Kendall
22 LOOGOOTEE EA Steve Wynn Marie Rayburn
07 MACONAQUAH EA Heidi Miller Cyndy Kendall
12 MADISON GRANT TA Becky Smith Cindy Wagner
19 MADISON TA Janet Abrams Marie Rayburn
07 MANCHESTER TA Heidi Miller Cyndy Kendall
12 MARION TCHRS ASSN Becky Smith Cindy Wagner
10 MEA/NEA-RETIRED Shane Grimes Joann Lowery
22 MEDORA CTA Steve Wynn Marie Rayburn
01 MERRILLVILLE CTA David Smith Jennifer Boer
01 MERRILLVILLE ESPA David Smith Jennifer Boer
02 MICHIGAN CITY CLASS Andrew Borrelli Jennifer Boer
02 MICHIGAN CITY EA Andrew Borrelli Jennifer Boer
02 MICHIGAN CITY ESP Andrew Borrelli Jennifer Boer
05 MIDDLEBURY TA Anita Vernon April Brown
19 MILAN EA Janet Abrams Marie Rayburn
14 MILL CREEK CTA Rob Belcher Cindy Wagner
03 MISHAWAKA EA John Pavy Cyndy Kendall
09 MISSISSINEWA TA Matthew Elder Danielle Kraft
22 MITCHELL EA Steve Wynn Marie Rayburn
13 MONROE CENTRAL CTA Scott Priest Cindy Wagner
18 MONROE CO EA Sandra Steele Cindy Carpenter
14 MONROE-GREGG TA Rob Belcher Cindy Wagner
14 MOORESVILLE CTA Rob Belcher Cindy Wagner
12 MSD WABASH CO EA Becky Smith Cindy Wagner
15 MT VERNON CTA Ann Wilkins Joann Lowery
09 MUNCIE TA Matthew Elder Danielle Kraft
01 MUNSTER TA David Smith Jennifer Boer
20 NEA MOUNT VERNON Mark Lichtenberg Cindy Carpenter
20 NEA NORTH POSEY Mark Lichtenberg Cindy Carpenter
21 NEA NORTH SPENCER Veronica Hobbs Cindy Carpenter
03 NEA SOUTH BEND John Pavy Cyndy Kendall
13 NEA UNION CO Scott Priest Cindy Wagner
13 NETTLE CREEK CTA Scott Priest Cindy Wagner
23 NEW ALBANY BUS DR Pam Dilbeck Marie Rayburn
23 NEW ALBANY-FLOYD CO EA Pam Dilbeck Marie Rayburn
13 NEW CASTLE EA Scott Priest Cindy Wagner
13 NEW CASTLE ESP ASSN Scott Priest Cindy Wagner
15 NEW PALESTINE CTA Ann Wilkins Joann Lowery
03 NEW PRAIRIE CTA John Pavy Cyndy Kendall
16 NINEVEH HENSLEY JACKSON UTA Chad Hunter Joann Lowery
12 NOBLESVILLE TCHRS FM Becky Smith Cindy Wagner
09 NORTH ADAMS TA Matthew Elder Danielle Kraft
10 NORTH CENTRAL PARKE CTA Shane Grimes Joann Lowery
22 NORTH DAVIESS CTA Steve Wynn Marie Rayburn
20 NORTH GIBSON EA Mark Lichtenberg Cindy Carpenter
21 NORTH HARRISON CTA Veronica Hobbs Cindy Carpenter
06 NORTH JUDSON-SAN PIERRE CTA Barbara Deardorff Jennifer Boer
17 NORTH KNOX CTA Kimberly Fidler Cindy Carpenter
22 NORTH LAWRENCE EA Steve Wynn Marie Rayburn
07 NORTH MIAMI EA Heidi Miller Cyndy Kendall
06 NORTH NEWTON EA Barbara Deardorff Jennifer Boer
10 NORTH PUTNAM TA Shane Grimes Joann Lowery
10 NORTH VERMILLION CTA Shane Grimes Joann Lowery
14 NORTH WEST HENDRICKS CTA Rob Belcher Cindy Wagner
06 NORTH WHITE CTA Barbara Deardorff Jennifer Boer
17 NORTHEAST CTA Kimberly Fidler Cindy Carpenter
21 NORTHEAST DUBOIS CTA Veronica Hobbs Cindy Carpenter
13 NORTHEASTERN WAYNE TA Scott Priest Cindy Wagner
07 NORTHWESTERN EA Heidi Miller Cyndy Kendall
09 NORWELL CTA Matthew Elder Danielle Kraft
12 OAK HILL UNITED CTA Becky Smith Cindy Wagner
19 OHIO CO CTA Janet Abrams Marie Rayburn
14 OLD NATIONAL TRAIL PROFESSIONAL ASSOCIATION Rob Belcher Cindy Wagner
02 OREGON DAVIS CTA Andrew Borrelli Jennifer Boer
22 ORLEANS CTA Steve Wynn Marie Rayburn
21 PAOLI CTA Veronica Hobbs Cindy Carpenter
03 PENN HARRIS MADISON TA John Pavy Cyndy Kendall
21 PERRY CENTRAL CTA Veronica Hobbs Cindy Carpenter
14 PERRY EA Rob Belcher Cindy Wagner
07 PERU COMM EA Heidi Miller Cyndy Kendall
20 PIKE CO TA Mark Lichtenberg Cindy Carpenter
11 PIKE CTA Nancy Guyott Joann Lowery
07 PIONEER CTA Heidi Miller Cyndy Kendall
14 PLAINFIELD PROF EA Rob Belcher Cindy Wagner
04 PLYMOUTH EA Sharon Frazer April Brown
02 PORTAGE ASSN OF TCHR Andrew Borrelli Jennifer Boer
01 PORTER CO S E TA David Smith Jennifer Boer
05 PRAIRIE HEIGHTS EA Anita Vernon April Brown
13 RANDOLPH CENTRAL CTA Scott Priest Cindy Wagner
13 RANDOLPH EASTERN CTA Scott Priest Cindy Wagner
13 RANDOLPH SOUTHERN CTA Scott Priest Cindy Wagner
06 RENSSELAER CEN CTA Barbara Deardorff Jennifer Boer
18 RICHLAND-BEAN BLOSSOM EA Sandra Steele Cindy Carpenter
13 RICHMOND EA Scott Priest Cindy Wagner
19 RIPLEY OHIO DEARBORN SPECIAL ED COOP Janet Abrams Marie Rayburn
01 RIVER FOREST TEACHERS ASSOCIATION David Smith Jennifer Boer
07 ROCHESTER CTA Heidi Miller Cyndy Kendall
11 ROSSVILLE CTA Nancy Guyott Joann Lowery
22 SALEM CTA Steve Wynn Marie Rayburn
02 SCH CUST ALL OF LAPORTE Andrew Borrelli Jennifer Boer
23 SCOTT CO SC DT#2 CTA Pam Dilbeck Marie Rayburn
22 SEYMOUR EA Steve Wynn Marie Rayburn
17 SHAKAMAK CTA Kimberly Fidler Cindy Carpenter
16 SHELBY EASTERN CTA Chad Hunter Joann Lowery
16 SHELBYVILLE CENTRAL TA Chad Hunter Joann Lowery
13 SHENANDOAH EA Scott Priest Cindy Wagner
11 SHERIDAN EDUCATION ASSOCIATION Nancy Guyott Joann Lowery
22 SHOALS TA Steve Wynn Marie Rayburn
05 SMITH GREEN CTA Anita Vernon April Brown
09 SOUTH ADAMS CTA Matthew Elder Danielle Kraft
22 SOUTH CENTRAL AREA SP ED EA Steve Wynn Marie Rayburn
02 SOUTH CENTRAL CTA Andrew Borrelli Jennifer Boer
19 SOUTH DEARBORN EA Janet Abrams Marie Rayburn
20 SOUTH GIBSON TA Mark Lichtenberg Cindy Carpenter
21 SOUTH HARRISON EA Veronica Hobbs Cindy Carpenter
13 SOUTH HENRY CTA Scott Priest Cindy Wagner
17 SOUTH KNOX C T A Kimberly Fidler Cindy Carpenter
13 SOUTH MADISON CTA Scott Priest Cindy Wagner
10 SOUTH MONTGOMERY EA Shane Grimes Joann Lowery
06 SOUTH NEWTON CTA Barbara Deardorff Jennifer Boer
18 SOUTH PUTNAM CTA Sandra Steele Cindy Carpenter
19 SOUTH RIPLEY CTA Janet Abrams Marie Rayburn
21 SOUTH SPENCER CO CTA Veronica Hobbs Cindy Carpenter
10 SOUTH VERMILLION EA Shane Grimes Joann Lowery
21 SOUTHEAST DUBOIS CTA Veronica Hobbs Cindy Carpenter
10 SOUTHEAST FOUNTAIN EA Shane Grimes Joann Lowery
07 SOUTHEASTERN EA CASS CO Heidi Miller Cyndy Kendall
16 SOUTHSIDE SPECIAL SERVICES EA Chad Hunter Joann Lowery
08 SOUTHWEST ALLEN CO CTA Angela Miller Danielle Kraft
21 SOUTHWEST DUBOIS CTA Veronica Hobbs Cindy Carpenter
19 SOUTHWEST JEFFERSON CTA Janet Abrams Marie Rayburn
10 SOUTHWEST PARKE EA Shane Grimes Joann Lowery
17 SOUTHWEST SULLIVAN EA Kimberly Fidler Cindy Carpenter
16 SOUTHWESTERN CONSOLIDATED CTA Chad Hunter Joann Lowery
15 SPEEDWAY CTA Ann Wilkins Joann Lowery
18 SPENCER OWEN EA Sandra Steele Cindy Carpenter
21 SPRINGS VALLEY TA Veronica Hobbs Cindy Carpenter
19 SUNMAN DEARBORN EA Janet Abrams Marie Rayburn
19 SWITZERLAND CO CTA Janet Abrams Marie Rayburn
07 TAYLOR EA Heidi Miller Cyndy Kendall
21 TELL CITY-TROY TWP CTA Veronica Hobbs Cindy Carpenter
10 TIPPECANOE EA Shane Grimes Joann Lowery
04 TIPPECANOE VALLEY CTA Sharon Frazer April Brown
11 TIPTON EA Nancy Guyott Joann Lowery
06 TRI-COUNTY CTO Barbara Deardorff Jennifer Boer
06 TRI-CREEK TCHRS ORG Barbara Deardorff Jennifer Boer
02 TRI-TOWNSHIP CTA Andrew Borrelli Jennifer Boer
16 TRITON CTA Chad Hunter Joann Lowery
04 TRITON TA Sharon Frazer April Brown
06 TWIN LAKES CTA Barbara Deardorff Jennifer Boer
03 UNION NORTH TA John Pavy Cyndy Kendall
13 UNION SCHOOL CTA Scott Priest Cindy Wagner
01 UNION TWP TA David Smith Jennifer Boer
16 UTA CENTER GROVE Chad Hunter Joann Lowery
02 VALPARAISO TA Andrew Borrelli Jennifer Boer
17 VIGO CO C & M ASSN Kimberly Fidler Cindy Carpenter
17 VIGO CO SECRETARIES Kimberly Fidler Cindy Carpenter
17 VIGO CO TA Kimberly Fidler Cindy Carpenter
17 VINCENNES EA Kimberly Fidler Cindy Carpenter
04 WA-NEE EA Sharon Frazer April Brown
10 WARREN CO EA Shane Grimes Joann Lowery
15 WARREN EA Ann Wilkins Joann Lowery
21 WARRICK CO TA Veronica Hobbs Cindy Carpenter
22 WASHINGTON CTA Steve Wynn Marie Rayburn
11 WASHINGTON TWP EA Nancy Guyott Joann Lowery
04 WAWASEE COMM EA Sharon Frazer April Brown
09 WES-DEL ACTO Matthew Elder Danielle Kraft
06 WEST CENTRAL CTA Barbara Deardorff Jennifer Boer
23 WEST CLARK TA Pam Dilbeck Marie Rayburn
10 WEST LAFAYETTE EA Shane Grimes Joann Lowery
05 WEST NOBLE CTA Anita Vernon April Brown
22 WEST WASHINGTON EA Steve Wynn Marie Rayburn
14 WESTERN BOONE TA Rob Belcher Cindy Wagner
07 WESTERN EA Heidi Miller Cyndy Kendall
13 WESTERN WAYNE EA Scott Priest Cindy Wagner
11 WESTFIELD CTA Nancy Guyott Joann Lowery
05 WESTVIEW EA Anita Vernon April Brown
02 WESTVILLE TA Andrew Borrelli Jennifer Boer
18 WHITE RIVER VALLEY EA Sandra Steele Cindy Carpenter
05 WHITKO CTA Anita Vernon April Brown
05 WHITLEY CO TA Anita Vernon April Brown
09 YORKTOWN TEACHERS ASSOCIATION Matthew Elder Danielle Kraft
11 ZIONSVILLE EA Nancy Guyott Joann Lowery

Live Chat Software

Facebook   Twitter   YouTube   Flickr